Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COAST COTTAGE, COAST ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+79.1%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+45.5%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+35.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0NG
← Back to All Properties