36, PRIESTY COURT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+8.5%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+82.4%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950-59.9%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1