Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43 AMBLESIDE, BOUNDARY COURT, 105, GATLEY ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,500
+2.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1BA
← Back to All Properties