Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORBURY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£695,000
+31.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£527,000
+15.8%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£455,000
+50.7%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000
+68.7%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+152.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9BY
← Back to All Properties