Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WHITFIELD CROSS, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+212.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NW
← Back to All Properties