63, SPRUCE HILL, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 7SS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,000+50.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1