Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HILLSIDE AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-13.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2YR
← Back to All Properties