Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GLENROYDE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+37.1%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+62.5%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9UT
← Back to All Properties