Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 16, WILBURY GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+92.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,400
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6HY
← Back to All Properties