Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINGSHURST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2LN
← Back to All Properties