Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PEAKNAZE CLOSE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£432,000
+30.9%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 6 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 6UN
← Back to All Properties