Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, BEECH DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+30.5%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-1.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8RQ
← Back to All Properties