Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,500
+8.9%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1SZ
← Back to All Properties