Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ROBERTS COURT, 90, BERNERS STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+120.1%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 15 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3LU
← Back to All Properties