Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CINQUES ROAD, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+28.6%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+27.3%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Detached
+£90,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,800
+144.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Detached
+£194,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3NJ
← Back to All Properties