Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CYGNET WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+41.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 7FB
← Back to All Properties