Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WESTHEAD ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR26 9RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+10.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+136.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 9RS
← Back to All Properties