48, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 0AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,000-12.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,950+0.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£596 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,354
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1