Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LEAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+18.1%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,500
+44.3%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+100.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+115.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9AR
← Back to All Properties