317, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,500-3.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+284.6%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500+59.4%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Terraced
+£7,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,235
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1