Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WETHERBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+64.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+92.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+17.7%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 4NY
← Back to All Properties