28, WESTWOOD GARDENS, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000-2.9%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+140.4%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+34.5%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1