Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PORTER CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+78.3%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9RR
← Back to All Properties