Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARRISON CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+8.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 10 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5EX
← Back to All Properties