Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ASHBY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+296.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7BZ
← Back to All Properties