18, FAIRLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+481.8%
Price Change
+£397,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+481.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+19.7%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+2.9%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1