Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211G, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+52.5%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+4.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+4.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QH
← Back to All Properties