Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SEAGATE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+76.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+117.7%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BD
← Back to All Properties