Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+3.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+68.9%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7BA
← Back to All Properties