Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+43.3%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+24.8%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HX
← Back to All Properties