Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLIFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+91.3%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+4.5%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4RF
← Back to All Properties