Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ST HELENS DOWN, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+90.4%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+78.8%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£46,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,740
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AR
← Back to All Properties