Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GOSCOTE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+19.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LE
← Back to All Properties