Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEDGE TOP LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£41,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+42.1%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£41,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,600
-12.6%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Terraced
-£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+200.0%
Sold on 23 February 2010
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7ER
← Back to All Properties