Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHALLEY DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+32.1%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+28.7%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,750
+41.8%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6HS
← Back to All Properties