Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+6.8%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+43.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+46.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£26,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,850
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties