9, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 4JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+15.6%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+8.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+181.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+64.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1