30, MIDLAND ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,000+37.2%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+138.0%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1