48, BARNDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 1EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+183.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+44.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+37.4%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1