Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+126.6%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties