Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LANCASTER DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+13.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5RD
← Back to All Properties