Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE MILL, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-30.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 3ED
← Back to All Properties