Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHEVIOT DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£371,000
+48.4%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+83.8%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2TF
← Back to All Properties