25, WILTSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 1NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+38.7%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1