Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, KIRBY ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,000
+9.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+80.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+1.2%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6HD
← Back to All Properties