Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, INGS WALK, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£887,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£887,500
+1.4%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000
+14.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£110,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£764,999
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 5FE
← Back to All Properties