Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, WAGHORN STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,700
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,700
+1.4%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LT
← Back to All Properties