Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, QUILTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+41.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HE
← Back to All Properties