Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STATION ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+51.0%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+57.0%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750
+37.2%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6AB
← Back to All Properties