32, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£48,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,995+114.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950-0.7%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1